+39 095 723 29 90   Via S.G. La Rena, 30b - 95100 Catania

Produttori

Elenco Soci Produttori 2016/17

A.B.S. Soc. Coop. Arl (agricola biologica sud)

Agri Bio Società Agricola

Agricola Bonafruit di Bonomo Laura & C. s.s.

Agricola CT Frutta s.s.

Agricola Il Gelso snc

Agricola Passaneto SS

Agrifin Srl Società Agricola

Agrilele S.S. Agricola

Agrisimeto Agricola Soc. Semplice

Agritalia Soc. Coop. Agr

Agrobiologica Cucco di Gabriella e Giulio Ruffo ss

Albertini Elena Eloisa

Albiato di G. Di Cataldo e Fratelli s.s.a.

Aliano Carmelo

Aliotta Francesco

Aliotta Michele

Allia Giuseppina

Altamore Angela

Altieri Giacomo Az Agr

Altieri Salvatore Az Agr

Amantia Rosario

Amantia Vito

Amarù Antonino

Amato Salvatore

Arancia Rossa Dei f.lli Pirracchio s.s. Prod

AranciaDoc di Politino Francesco ( ex az Politino Fr.)

Aranzulla Carlo Az Agr

Arcoria Giosuè

Arcoria Pietro Az. Agr. (arcobio)

Arena Gianfranco Aurelio

Arena Giuseppe

Arena Maria Piera

Arena Michelangelo

Arena Salvatore Antonio Marco

Ass. Agr. Agririzzolo

Astuto Roberto

Astuto Salvatore

Aurantia dei F.lli Siena Soc Coop. Agr.

Az Caniglia di Caniglia Rocco

Az. Agr. Magnano San Lio Giovanni e Rosamaria

Az. Agr. Rudolf Freiherr Von Freyberg

Az. Agr. Signorelli

Az. Agricola Aragona di Alessandro Barbera

Azienda Agricola Paportello s.s.

Azienda Agricola Romeo di Pappalardo Giovanni & C. ss

Azienda Agricola S. Anastasia di Santi e S.re Distefano

Azienda Agricola Torremuzza

Aziende Associate Blanco

B. Fruit di Bonomo Luca & C.

Balsamo Rosaria Maria Rita Az Agr

Barbagallo Rosa

Bardaro Sarina

Barresi Francesco

Basso Paola

Baudanza Sandra Maria

Bellardita Alfio

Bellò Maria Luisa

Belluardo Biagio

Big Fru Srl

Biofarm S.S.Agricola di La Spina F.V. e C.

Bionatura di Aiello Francesco

Biorossa di Pulvirenti Santi Maria Az Agr

Blandini Filippina

Blandini Giuseppe

Blandini Lucio

Blangiforti Anna

Blatti Giovanni & Agata s.s.

Bonaccorsi Achille

Bonaccorsi Antonino

Bonaccorsi Giuseppe

Bonaccorsi Mario Salvatore Emanuele

Bonaccorsi Pietro

Bonaccorso Antonino

Bonanno Antonio

Bonanno Gaetano & Lombardo Lucia s.s. Soc. Agr.

Bonfiglio Giovanna

Bonfiglio Luigi

Bono di Bono Az Agr

Bono Emanuele Marco

Bonomo Francesco

Bonomo Laura

Bonomo Luca

Bonomo Soc. Agr. di Bonomo Luca & C. S.S.

Bonomo Venerando

Borghese Scipione

Brancato Nadia

Brancato Sebastiano

Brunno Alfio

Cadente Rosario

Calandra Gesualdo

Calanni Fraccono Adriano

Calanni Fraccono Giusi

Calanni Fraccono Roberto

Calanni Fraccono Sebastiano

Calanni Fraccono Sebastiano 80 (2)

Calanni Fraccono Valentina Az Agr

Calcagno Stefano

Calderaro Sebastiano

Calvo Emanuele Alfio

Campanello Rosario

Campisano Tommaso

Canneto S.S. Az Agr

Cantarella Carmelo

Cappellano Salvatore

Cappello Francesco di Cappello A

Cappello Paolo

Caramma Giuseppe

Cardello Carmelo

Cardinale Srl Soc Agr

Carmito Soc. Semp. Di Sebastiano Alba e C.

Carpinteri Paolo

Cartiglia Salvatrice

Caruso Carmela

Caruso Francesco Az. Agr.

Casale Alimentare s.a.s. di casale S. & C. (prod)

Casale Carmelo

Cascato Gaetano

Cascio Nunzio & Marcello

Cassarino Gaetano

Castelluccio Soc. Coop arl

Castro Lucia

Castro Placido Antoinio

Castro Rosanna loredana Silvana Pia

Castro Vincenzo

Catalano Giuseppe

Catena Benedetto

Catena Lino

Catena Orazio

Catena Vincenzo

Chaplin Elizabeth Lucy

CIAFI di Maria Agatina Consiglio & C. Az Agr

Ciancitto Rosa

Ciappe Az Agr s.s.

Ciccia Giuseppe

Ciciulla Antonino Salvatore

Cinà Carmelo

Coco Antonino

Coco Carmelo

Coco Sebastiano

Condorelli Carmelo

Consoli grazia

Conti Bellocchi Luca Az Agr

Conti Concetta

Conti Francesco

Conti Roberto Maria Giuseppe

Coop Beppe Montana Libera Terra

Coppoletta Rosaria

Corsaro Gaetano Antonino

Cosentino Antonio e Cosentino Francesco Az. Agr. ss

Cosentino Domenico

Cosentino Francesco

Cosentino Renata

Cosentino Sebastiano

Costarella Francesco

Cottone Antonino Gaetano Az Agr

Crisafi Giuseppina

Crispi Alessandro

Crispi Giovanni

Crispi Placido

Cristofaro Giuseppa

Cucuzza Giuseppe

Cunsolo Barbaro

Dagala Archimandrita Az Agr

D'Amico Massimo Carmelo

D'Amplo Gaetana

D'Angelo Giovanni

D'Asero Rosario

De Grazia Maria

De Luca Maria Concetta

Di Bella Carmela

Di Bella Carmela Ines

Di Bella Giuseppe

Di Benedetto Rosangela

Di Giorgio Alfio (68)

Di Giorgio Alfio (70)

Di Grazia Marilena

Di Grazia Salvatore

Di Lella Carmine

Di Marco Salvatore

DI Mauro Alfio Giuseppe

Di Nicolò Vincenzo

Di Perna Calogero

Di Perna Rosa Az Agr

Di Perna Santi

Di Pietro Carmela

Di Silvestro Francesco Daniele

Di Silvestro Giuseppe

Di Stefano Bartolo

Di Stefano Maria Francesca e C. SDF

Diana Gerardo

D'imprima Gaetano 79

D'Imprima Gaetano 86

Dolcemascolo Maria Letizia

Don Carlo ss Az Agr (ex M&S di Santoro)

Due Fiumi Az. Agr. sas di Giuseppe Paternò Castello

Elena Schermi di Tarallo Francesco

Emanuele Scammacca Del Murgo S.S.A. Az. Agricole

Eredi di Santangeli Aurelio

Eredi Avv Santo Coco s.s.a. di Grassi Maddalena e C.

Eredi di Raboazzo Orazio

Eredi di Sesto Enrico

Eredi di Terranova Mario

Eredi Santocono s.s. Az Agricola

Eredi Stancanelli Ernesto Az Agr

F.lli Arena S.S.

F.lli Bonanno s.s Soc Agr

F.lli Fisicaro s.s.

F.lli Giardina di Salvatore & Silvio Giardina s.s. Soc Agr

F.lli Ippolito s.s.

F.lli Lardaruccio Rocco e G.ppe Gaetano

F.lli Leonardo Vincenzo & Michele S.S. AZ Agr

F.lli Lo Giudice Az Agr

F.lli Rapisarda s.s.

F.lli Scapellato Salvatore e Marcella s.s.a.

F.lli Sipala s.s. Agr.

Fagone Antonio Vincenzo

Fagone Carmelo

Fagone Group

Falcinelli Loredana

Faro Giovanni Salvatore

Favacchio Emanuele

Favata Francesco Paolo

Fichera Giuseppe Antonino

Fichera Luigi

Finocchiaro Filippo

Fiorista Fabio Sebastiano

Frasson Lorenzo

Frazzetto Domenico

Fresta Filippo

Frutti di Anna s.s. soc agr

Gaetano Rizzuto

Gagliano Giuseppe

Gallone Graziella

Gambera Maria Angela

Garofalo Nicolò

Gaspare Rapisardi Az agr

Giandinoto Francesco

Giglio Salvatore

Giordano Giuseppe Massimo

Giuffrida Alfio

Giuffrida Francesco

Giuffrida Giovanni

Giuffrida Sebastiano

Giuliano Carmelo

Giuliano Pasquale

Grillo Silvana

Grimaldi Di Nixima Caterina Mariateresa

Grimaldi Elvira

Grosso Saveria

Gruppo Cimaglia s.s.

Guarrera Pietro

Gugliotta Grazia Az Agricola

Gulisano Santo

Gullè Giuseppa

Gullotti Gaetano

Ialuna Giovanni Maurizio

Il Mondo Che Vorrei Bio ssa

Il Sole di Distefano Soc Agr s.r.l.

Imbrogiano Salvatore Az Agr

Indovino Francesca Emilia

Interliggi Valeria

Inzirillo Vincenzo

Iuculano mamao Petro Antonino Az Agr

Iudica Giovanni

Iudica salvatore (1952)

Iudica Salvatore (59)

Josephine di Caniglia Giusy

Joy Fruit Srl

L' Antica Fazenda Srl Soc Agr

La Coccinella Soc. Coop Agr

La Collinetta S.A.S.

La Quercia Soc Agr Semplice di Giustino S. e C.

La Rocca Roberto Concetto

La Spina Fabio Vincenzo

La Spina Ignazio Maria Antonio

la Spina Marilina & La Spina Roberta Sebastiana s.s.Agr

La Via Giovanni

La Zagara ssa

Lalicata Carmelo

Lanteri Costantino

Lanzi Alberico

Leonardi Rocco

Leonardo Aldo

Leonardo Francesco

Leonardo Michiele

Leonardo s.s.

Leonardo Vincenzo

Leone Salvatore & Vecchio Rosanna Az Agr

Li Destri Vincenzo

Li Rosi Rosa

Lirosi Francesco Maria

Lischetti Emmanuel

Lorefice Raffaele

MADI FRUIT s.r.l. prod

Magnano Danilo

Magnano Fortunata

Malgioglio Graziella Az Agr

Mallia Nunzio

Manganaro Rosalia

Mangano Mario

Mangiarratti Giuseppe

Mannino Vincenzo Az Agr

Mantello Michele

MAR.GI.SI. Soc. Coop

Margarone Mario

Marino Mario

Marroncelli Liberata

Masseria pezza del medico s.c. arl Az. Agr.

Massimino Rocco

Matarazzo Pasqualina

Maugeri Andrea Lucio Alfio

Mazzaglia Antonino

Mazzamuto Gaetano Ivan

Mazzamuto Salvatore

Mazzara Antonino Mario

Minafò Nicolò

Minafò Rosario

Minissale Vito Alessandro

Minuto Antonino Mario

MO.CA.BU 88 di F.sco Inzirillo & C. S.S.

Molino del Burgo s.a.s.

Moncada Paternò Castello

Moschello Pietro Paolo Salvatore Az Agr

Motta Antonio

Motta Filippo

Motta Salvatrice

Muni Pietro

Muni Sebastiano

Musumeci Lucio

Musumeci Mario Andrea

Narcisi Domenica

Nardo Francesco

Naturalmente Bio srl

Nicolosi Rosolino

Nicolosi Vittorio

Noto Nanì Carmelinda

Novello Salvatore

Oasi Palazzelli Soc Agr di Maria e M. L. Mangano

Oliveri Cinzia

Oliveri Lucio

Orice Nunziata

Ortofloricola San Giorgio

Ortofrutticola Arcobaleno di Motta Salvatore

Pacetto Mario

Pagliaro Maria

Palermo Maristella

Palmeri Carmela

Panassidi Vincenzo

Panebianco Anna

Pannitteri & C. srl (produttore)

Pannitteri Aurelio az Agr

Pannitteri Group Az Agr

Pannitteri Salvatore Az Agr

Papotto Bio Soc Agricola Semplice

Pappalardo Andrea Antonino

Pappalardo Lorenzo

Paternò Adele Italia

Pattavina Salvatore Az Agr

Patti Alessandro

Pellegrino G. & Motta C. s.s. Az Agr

Piana Eleonora

Piano Torre S.a.s.

Piccolo Giuseppe

Piccolo Michele

Pino Barbara

Pirracchio Francesco soc semp. Agr (prod)

Pisano Giuseppe

Pisano Mario

Pizzimento Rita

Pozzo di Gaspare Az. Agr. Di G.ppe Mazzone

Primosole Az Agr snc di Tribulato Eugenio

Privitera Antonio

Pro.cal Soc. Agr.

Pulvirenti Fabrizio

Pulvirenti Lucia

Purità Francesco

Purità Gaetano

Rabuazzo Mario

Raciti Elisabetta

Ragonese & Chiavaro s.s.

Raimondo Nicola Az Agr

Randazzo Antonino

Randazzo Barbaro

Randazzo Francesco (63)

Randazzo Francesco 77

Randazzo Francesco 88

Randazzo Giuseppe (67)

Randazzo Giuseppe 44

Rapisarda Giuseppe

Renda Maurizio

Resca Maria

Restuccia Stefano

Rindone Massimo

Rizzo Anna

Rizzo salvatore

Rizzo Stefania

Rosa Sebastiana

Rossa Cruyllas di Dimaiuta Giovanni

Rossa di Fiumefreddo Srl Soc. Agr.

Rossa Soc Agr srl

Russo Antonio

Russo Caterina Daniela

Russo Cristiana

Russo Giuseppe

S. Cosentino & C. s.s. Soc Agr

S.C.A.R.L. Progresso Montegrappa a r.l.

Salvo Claudia Maria Francesca

San Giuliano s.s. Az. Agr.

Sangiorgio Francesca Rosaria

Santagati Francesca

Santagati Giovanna

Santagati Giuseppe

Santagati Giuseppe (Bonomo)

Santagati Salvatore

Santangelo Giuseppe Riccardo

Santangelo Liliana

Santonocito Maria Concetta

Santoro Giuseppe

Sanzaro Maria Rosa

Sapienza Claudio

Sapienza Giovanni

Sapienza Miranda

Schepis Giuseppe

Scirè Campisi Vincenzo

Scirè Stefano

Scirumi Società Agricola Srl

Scollo Sebastiana Az

Scrofani & Spadaro Concetta Az Agr

Scrofani Angelo Az Agr

Scrofani Filadelfo Az Agr

Scrofani Stefania Az Agr

Scuderi Antonino

Scuderi Domenica

Scuderi Lucia

Scuderi Matarazzo Alessandro

Seguida Antonino

Sequenzia Salvatore

Sesto Sebastiano

Signorelli Martino

Sinitò Francesca

Sipala Agrippino

Sipala Angela Febronia Antonietta

Sipala Maria Grazia

Sipala Sebastiano

Soc Agr Stelluccia di Vincenzo Speciale s.n.c.

Soc. Agr. Cupane di Cuapane Erika Andrea Rossana

Spalletta Giuseppe

Spampinato Maria Carmela

Spampinato Mario Az Agr

Spampinato Stefano Az Agr

Speciale Vincenzo

Spicchiale Giuseppe

Spicchiale Mario

Spicchiale Stefania

Spina Giovanni

Spoto Puleo Sebastiano

Squadrito Carmela

Stella Dell'Etna a r.l. Soc. Agr.

Strazzeri Salvatore

Tamburino Elisa

Tamburino Salvatore

Tamburino Vincenzo

Tenuta Giarretta srl Soc Agr

Tenuta Grande ss agr.

Terenziani Srl Az Agr

Terranova Rosaria

Terre di Luigi di Giovanna Giorgianni

Tinnirello Alessandro (modulo errato)

Tirrò Gaetano

Tomaselli Maria

Tornello Giuseppe Sebastiano

Toro Nello

Toro Salvatore

Toro Vincenzo (Az Agricola)

Torrisi Gabriella

Torrisi Genoveffa

Tramontana Antonio

Treccarichi Salvatore

Tripoli Carmelo Az Agr

Tripoli Domenico

Tripoli Pasquale Az. Agr.

Tripoli Roslaba

Umana Michele

Uniterra Sicilia Group srl

Urso Salvatore

Valle dei Monaci SS az agr

Vanella Giuseppa Rosa Maria

Vanella Michele

Vasadonna Salvatore

Ventura Salvatore

Venuti Federico

Veronica Vincenzo

Verres sas

Verzì Liberto

Vespa Febronia Franca

Vinci-Immè s.s. Az Agr

Virgillito Rossana Lucia

Vitanza Lucia

Zammataro Graziella

Zanichelli Marinella

Zapparrata Giuseppe

Zappulla Giuseppe

Zavattieri Assunta

Zisa Francesco Emanuele

Zocco Giovanni

Zuccarello Gaetano Massimiliano

Zuccarello Giulio Az Agr

Zuccarello Luciano